Eulerpool Data & Analytics
LUCKY FAMILY LTD APIA, Samoa
LUCKY FAMILY LTD, APIA, Samoa · LEI: 549300WTY29HFJKIQR13 · Company Type: M6YY · Status: Issued.
- Name
- LUCKY FAMILY LTD
- Address
- LUCKY FAMILY LTD
PORTCULLIS CHAMBERS - PO BOX 1225 WS1312 APIA - Headquarters
- PORTCULLIS CHAMBERS ., PO BOX 1225 APIA, WS1312 APIA
- Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
- 549300WTY29HFJKIQR13
- Legal Operating Unit (LOU)
- 39120001KULK7200U106
- Registration Number
- Company Type
- M6YY
- Company Category
- General
- Status
- Issued
- Validation Status
- ENTITY_SUPPLIED_ONLY
- Last Updated
- 12/11/2023
- Next Renewal
- 1/29/2025
Official registry record LUCKY FAMILY LTD Revenue, Profit, Balance Sheet, Patents, Employees, and more APIA, Samoa
The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.
| lei | 549300WTY29HFJKIQR13 |
|---|---|
| legal_jurisdiction | WS |
| legal_name | LUCKY FAMILY LTD |
| entity_category | GENERAL |
| entity_legal_form_code | M6YY |
| legal_first_address_line | PORTCULLIS CHAMBERS - |
| legal_additional_address_line | PO BOX 1225 |
| legal_city | APIA |
| legal_postal_code | WS1312 |
| headquarters_first_address_line | PORTCULLIS CHAMBERS . |
| headquarters_additional_address_line | PO BOX 1225 APIA |
| headquarters_city | APIA |
| headquarters_postal_code | WS1312 |
| next_renewal_date | 1/29/2025 |
| last_update_date | 12/11/2023 |
| managing_lou | 39120001KULK7200U106 |
| registration_status | ISSUED |
| validation_sources | ENTITY_SUPPLIED_ONLY |
FAQ — LUCKY FAMILY LTD
- What is the LEI of LUCKY FAMILY LTD?
- The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of LUCKY FAMILY LTD is 549300WTY29HFJKIQR13.
- Where is LUCKY FAMILY LTD registered?
- LUCKY FAMILY LTD has its registered address in APIA, Samoa.
- Is the register extract of LUCKY FAMILY LTD free of charge?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of LUCKY FAMILY LTD — completely free of charge, with no login required.